Dedicated Staff- Nurturing Minds

Welcome to our Staff Profile Page, where you can get to know the dedicated individuals who make our organization thrive. Our team is a diverse group of professionals who bring a wide range of skills, experience, and passion to the table. We believe in the power of collaboration and the strength that comes from a team with varied perspectives. Each member of our staff plays a vital role in delivering excellence and innovation in everything we do. Discover the faces behind our work, their unique talents, and the collective commitment that drives our mission forward.

 

TEACHER LIST

S.NO.

NAME

DESIGNATION

1

ARADHANA PAREEK

PRINCIPAL

2

RENUKA JOSHI

AAC

3

RAKHI GARG

CO-ORDINATOR

4

NAVEEN CHOUDHARY

PGT-BIOLOGY

5

VIKAS MAHIMIA

PGT-ECONOMICS

6

AKSHAY GUPTA

PGT -ACCOUNTANCY

7

HEMANT KUMAR

PGT -CHEMISTRY

8

NEMI CHAND

PGT -PHYSICS

9

NEERAJ SINGH

PGT – COMPUTER

10

BHAVANA PARASHER

PGT – HISTORY

11

PAWAN CHOUDHARY

PE. PGT

12

JYOTI BISHNOI

PGT – ENGLISH

13

PADMA SHARMA

PGT – BUSINESS STUDIES

14

JITENDRA GUPTA

PGT – ENGLISH

15

ANKIT BHARDWAJ

PGT – COMPUTER

16

KULSUM BANO

PGT – ENGLISH

17

PURSHOTAM KHANDELWAL

PGT – PHYSICS

18

KARAN SINGH TOMAR

PGT MATHS

19

AJAY KUMAR TANWAR

PGT- MATHEMATICS

20

SUMAN KANWAR

TGT- HINDI

21

DEVESH SHARMA

TGT-SANSKRIT

22

REKHA GURNANI

TGT- MATHEMATICS

23

SUGANDHA SHARMA

TGT- SCIENCE

24

AMITA SEMWAL

TGT-SCIENCE

25

KALPANA SHARAMA

TGT-GEOGRAPHY

26

DEVASHRITA

TGT- SOCIAL SCIENCE

27

JITENDRA GUPTA

CO-ORDINATOR

28

SAPNA SAIN

TGT- HINDI

29

KIRTI GOUNIYAL

TGT- SCIENCE

30

YASHODHA SONI

TGT- ENGLISH

31

PALASH JAIN

TGT- MATHEMATICS

32

SHAILESH SHARMA

TGT- MATHEMATICS

33

MEENA SINGH

TGT- HINDI

34

SUNRITA YADAV

TGT- SOCIAL SCIENCE

35

RENU DAYMA

TGT- SOCIAL SCIENCE

36

MEENU AGARWAL

TGT ENGLISH

37

MANJU SHEKHAWAT

TGT- HINDI

38

NEHA SHARMA

TGT- COMPUTER

39

MANOJ KANWAR

TGT – SCIENCE

40

SHASHI SINGH

TGT – ENGLISH

41

JOGENDRA SINGH

FRENCH

42

KHUSHBOO JAIN

CO-ORDINATOR

43

PROMILLA

PRT- MATHS

44

SUSHILA RATHORE

PRT-SCIENCE

45

CHAND KANWAR

PRT- MATHS

46

DIKSHA SINGH

PRT-COMPUTER

47

NEETA MANDAL

PRT-ENGLISH

48

SANJU DAGA

PRT-HINDI

49

PARMJEET KAUR

PRT-SOCIAL SCIENCE

50

CHANCHAL SHARMA

TGT- COMPUTER

51

RACHITA DHADHICH

PRT- FRENCH

52

MRINALINI

PRT- MATHS

53

NEETU SWAMI

PRT-MATHS

54

SEJAL VINOD SHARMA

PRT-SCIENCE

55

NEETU MALIK

PRT- ENGLISH

56

NANDINI SHEKHAWAT

PRT- SOCIAL SCIENCE

57

ANCHAL ARORA

PRT HINDI

58

GEETA KOTHARI

PRT TEACHERS

59

VINITA SHARMA

PRT- ENGLISH

60

ANJU PAREEK

PRT-HINDI

61

RENUKA JHA

PRT- ENGLISH

62

SUCHITRA SHEKHAR

PRT- ENGLISH

63

TARINI PANDEY

PRT- ENGLISH

64

RENU TAK

PRT- ENGLISH

65

SANJU KUMARI

PRT- ENGLISH

66

PUJA SHARMA

PRT TEACHERS

67

PRIYANKA SHUKLA

PRT-HINDI

68

PARUL TANWAR

PRT – TEACHER

69

JYOTI SHARMA

PRT-E.V.S.

70

ANSHU PATHAK

PRT SOCIAL SCIENCE

71

RANU RAWAL

PRT – TEACHER

72

BHAWNA SISODIA

PRE- PRIMARY

73

NIHARIKA SISODIA

PRE- PRIMARY

74

PRATIMA

PRE- PRIMARY

75

NEETU RATHORE

PRE- PRIMARY

76

ANKITA SHARMA

PRE- PRIMARY

77

VARSHA VARLANI

PRE- PRIMARY

78

MITTAL SHEKHAWAT

PRE- PRIMARY

79

MANSI SHARMA

PRE- PRIMARY

80

SHIVANI ASOPA

PRE- PRIMARY

81

NISHA

PRE- PRIMARY

82

MEENAKSHI RATHORE

PRE- PRIMARY

83

MITALI SHUKLA

PRE- PRIMARY

84

MANISHA SHEKHAWAT

TGT PET

85

NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR

PTI

86

RAMJILAL

LAB.ASS.

87

NAVEEN PANWAR

MUSIC

88

PRAVEEN UMARWAL

MUSIC

89

MINI GOSWAMI

DANCE

90

KAMAL SEN

DANCE

91

MANJARI PANWAR

DANCE

92

PRIYANKA SHARMA

PRT A/C

93

KIRTI MATHUR

TGT A/C

94

KETAN SONI

APTITUDE SKILLS

95

SONIKA

NURSE

96

PANKAJ SHARMA

LIB.

97

KAPIL

COACH

98

ASHOK

COACH

99

BHANU

COACH

100

MANOJ

COACH

101

ARYAN

COACH

ADMIN STAFF

S.NO.

NAME

DESIGNATION

1

AJAY KUMAR VYAS

ADMINISTRATOR

2

MAHESH SHARMA

ACCOUNTANT

3

ARUN SINGH

ACCOUNTANT

4

NITIN SHARMA

ACCOUNTANT

5

RAJNI KHANDELWAL

COUNSELLOR

6

MEGHA SHARMA

OFFICE ASSISTANT

7

NIDHI SHARMA

OFFICE ASSISTANT

8

SURESH YADAV

TACHNICIAN

9

GIRIRAJ TANK

BACK OFFICE